Order of Precedence

Award

Crown (who gave award)

Date Award was given

Given at Event

Michael de Brad




Award of Arms

Garick and Talitha

4/20/96

Viceroy Tourney

Courtesy, Queen´s Order of

Anna

6/13/98

Warbands IV

Silver Guard

Elffin and Alessandra Melusine

4/29/00

Beltaine Fayre, Caer Caledon

Knighthood

Gerhardt and Aurelia

6/15/02

Warbands VIII - Harplestane

Patent of Arms

Gerhardt and Aurelia

6/15/02

Warbands VIII - Harplestane

Court Barony

Elffin and Signy

5/8/04

Viceroy Tournament II, Mynydd Gwyn, Insulae Draconis

Artein

Shire Recognition 


DanceMoot

Caitlyn de Courcy




Berries

Lochac (Barony of Rowany)

1985-00-00

Barony of Rowany A&S award

Award of Arms

West

6/14/86

- (West)

Roman Lilies

Lochac

1987-00-00

Lochac A&S award

Silver Roundel

Lochac

1987-00-00

Lochac Dance Award

Rose Leaf

West

7/11/87

-

Golden Staple

Lochac

1988-00-00

Lochac service award

Laurel

West

4/30/88

- (West)

Patent of Arms

West

4/30/88

- (West)

Silver Nib

West

1/7/89

- (West?)

Panache

Matthew and Anna

2/21/98

Bards Night II, Drei Eichen

Dragon´s Tear

Peregrine and Alessandra Melusine

3/17/01

Crown Tourney - Aarnimetsä

Artein

Shire Recognition 


DanceMoot

Otto Von Graz




Silver Guard

Michael and Alessandra Melusine

7/8/95

Warbands

Panache

Matthew and Anna

2/21/98

Bards Night II, Drei Eichen

Laurel

Matthew and Anna

11/13/99

Kingdom University, Wales

Patent of Arms

Matthew and Anna

11/13/99

Kingdom University, Wales

Artein

Shire Recognition 


DanceMoot

Thorfinn Sigurdson




Award of Arms

Matthew and Anna

6/13/98

Warbands IV

Silver Guard

Gerhardt and Aurelia

6/14/02

Warbands VIII - Harplestane

Lindquistringes

Elffin and Signy

5/5/04

Warbands X, Harplestane, Insulae Draconis

Courtesy, Queen´s Order of

Signy

6/19/04

Coronation, Last Court, Two Seas

Artein

Shire Recognition 


DanceMoot

Rosamund Ismay Norwell




Award of Arms

Elffin and Alessandra Melusine

4/29/00

Beltaine Fayre, Caer Caledon

Artein

Shire Recognition 


DanceMoot

Thorkil Godredson ( Mor) 




Award of Arms

Elffin and Signy

10/27/01

Samhain Feast, Harpelstane

Order of the Sun and Chalice

Insulae Draconis

10/29/05

Viceroy V

Silver Guard

Alaric and Nerissa

9/1/07

Raglan Ffair III

Lindquistringes

UlfR and Caoimhe

8/7/10

Ffair Rhaglen VI

Fox

Insulae Draconis



Artein

Shire Recognition 


BotH

Estrid of Huisinis




Award of Arms

Marcus and Anna

7/5/03

Nibelungen

Order of the Silver Martlet

Insulae Draconis

10/29/05

Viceroy V

Panache

Marcus and Cecilia

1/17/09

Dancemoot VI

Vihreä virvaliekki (Green)

Aarnimetsä

7/13/11

Cudgel War

Hopeisen solmun ritarikunta

Aarnimetsä

7/20/13

Cudgel war XI

Artein

Shire Recognition 


BotH

Ffraid

Insulae Draconis



Rosaline de Preston 




Award of Arms

Marcus and Anna

7/5/03

Nibelungen War

Order of the Silver Martlet

Insulae Draconis

1/17/09

Dancemoot VI

Panache

UlfR and Caoimhe

7/14/10

Cudgel War VIII

Ffraid

Insulae Draconis



Ruaidhri Thorkilson 




Award of Arms

Marcus and Anna

7/5/03

Nibelungen War

Ylandra brin Siobhan




PCS

Elffin and Signy

5/5/04

Warbands X, Harplestane, Insulae Dracon

OOK AoA



Az

Estevana d'Orliens




Award of Arms

Michael and Moira

9/9/06

Fair Raglan

Order of Ffraid

Insulae Draconis

10/13/07

Crown Tournament

Lindquistringes

Thorvaldr and Fiona

6/28/08

Summer Coronation

Asbiorn Inn Eyverski




Award of Arms

Gerhardt and Judith

8/21/09

Rhaglan Ffair

Order of Ffraid

Insulae Draconis

5/29/10

Winchester Pilgrimage V

PCS

Sven and Siobhan

2/18/12

Insulae Draconis Coronet Tournament

Lindquistringes

Sven and Siobhan

2/18/12

Insulae Draconis Coronet Tournament

Sable Talon

Ansteorra

1/19/13

Bonwicke Artisan

Duncan Kerr




Dolphin of Caid

Caid

3/22/96

-

Legion of Courtesy

Caid

3/23/02

-

Crescent

Caid

2/9/03

-

Golden Tear

Lochac

2/8/04

-

Lindquistringes

Prothall & Cecilia

14 Jul 2014

Coronation

Elen Benet




OOK Award of Arms

???



???




Kadakh Ba´Atuur




Award of Arms

Elffin and Alessandra Melusine

6/10/00

Warbands VI, Harpelstane

Order of the Silver Martlet

Insulae Draconis

1/28/12

Dance Moot

Helen of Northumbria




Award of Arms

Matthew and Anna

6/13/98

Warbands IV

Order of the Silver Martlet

Insulae Draconis

1/28/12

Dance Moot

Antonia Fraser




PCS

Peregrine and Alessandra Melusine

5/5/01

Beltaine Fayre - Caer Caledon

Christiana Gale




Award of Arms

Insulae Draconis

6/12/10

Battle of the Heart IV

Mariah Harsick




Award of Arms

Peregrine and Alessandra Melusine

1/6/01

Coronation, Lough Devnaree

Catlin Woodmayne




Award of Arms

East

7/8/08

-

PCS

Vitus and Eleanora

6/18/11

Summer Coronation, Flintheath

Conall MacCellaich




OOK Award of Arms




???




Sara Beauchamp




OOK Award of Arms




???




Brid








Cam








Kiersten